Member Directory

Portneuf Valley Photographic Society Members Contact List

First NameLast NameE-MailPhone Numbers
DavidAldermandvdalderman@gmail.comH 602-215-8969
RogerBoeboeroger@cableone.netH 233-5651
JohnBunkerjwbunker@yahoo.comH 317-6645
BeaCowgerbcphoto@cableone.netH 241-5292
TomDialdialtg@cableone.netH 237-8855
PattyFord1pixelsandpaint@gmail.comC 406-7377
SusanneForrestgmsforrest@yahoo.comH 234-4465
ThomasForrestforrthom@gmail.comH 520-9864
Sonny (Eldridge)Kernsunster33@msn.comH 801-707-7654
HermanGarciahermang@bannockcounty.usC 220-6360
RogerHarrerrharrer@aol.comH 237-5599
TraceyKingkingtrac@isu.eduH 251-4228
Ray & KathyLiableorinco@calbeone.netH 232-8625
RayHalesevolved_enlightened@yahoo.comH 237-9680
BarbHydeb_hyde@q.comC 760-7260
WayneMillyardradar0149@gmail.comC 221-9099
KennethMyerskrx2cm@gmail.comH 233-9807
C 220-2820
BeckyPetersenpetersenbecky@gmail.comH 637-8935
C 709-5426
LarryPetersenlarrywp.142@gmail.comH 637-8935
C 254-0889
WayneRhodenwrchubid@aim.comC 220-4044
BarbaraTatumbarbwire51@hotmail.comH 785-4415
C 346-3865
GaryTatumgwtatum@outlook.comH 785-4415
C 346-3866
RogerThompsonr83246@basicisp.net

 

J RThomsonjayrthomson@hotmail.comC 251-6529
SteveVan Fleetblueknight@cableone.net

 

Last Updated: 7-25-16