Member Directory

Portneuf Valley Photographic Society Members Contact List

First Name Last Name E-Mail Phone Numbers
David Alderman dvdalderman@gmail.com H 602-215-8969
Roger Boe boeroger@cableone.net H 233-5651
John Bunker jwbunker@yahoo.com H 317-6645
Bea Cowger bcphoto@cableone.net H 241-5292
Tom Dial dialtg@cableone.net H 237-8855
Patty Ford 1pixelsandpaint@gmail.com C 406-7377
Susanne Forrest gmsforrest@yahoo.com H 234-4465
Thomas Forrest forrthom@gmail.com H 520-9864
Sonny (Eldridge) Kern sunster33@msn.com H 801-707-7654
Herman Garcia hermang@bannockcounty.us C 220-6360
Roger Harrer rharrer@aol.com H 237-5599
Tracey King kingtrac@isu.edu H 251-4228
Ray & Kathy Liable orinco@calbeone.net H 232-8625
Ray Hales evolved_enlightened@yahoo.com H 237-9680
Barb Hyde b_hyde@q.com C 760-7260
Wayne Millyard radar0149@gmail.com C 221-9099
Ruth Moorhead moorruth@isu.edu H 233-5011
Kenneth Myers krx2cm@gmail.com H 233-9807
C 220-2820
Becky Petersen petersenbecky@gmail.com H 637-8935
C 709-5426
Larry Petersen larrywp.142@gmail.com H 637-8935
C 254-0889
Wayne Rhoden wrchubid@aim.com C 220-4044
Barbara Tatum barbwire51@hotmail.com H 785-4415
C 346-3865
Gary Tatum gwtatum@outlook.com H 785-4415
C 346-3866
Roger Thompson r83246@basicisp.net
J R Thomson jayrthomson@hotmail.com C 251-6529
Steve Van Fleet blueknight@cableone.net

 

 

Last Updated: 7-25-16